Leaders’ Directory- UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Appointment Name Email Address
Division A Director Celia Lim lefemmepetit@gmail.com
Area A1 Director Joshua Tay joshtaywh@gmail.com
Area A2 Director Terence Kenneth John Nunis terence.nunis@aia.com.sg
Area A3 Director Thomas Chen Junying Thomaschenbusiness@hotmail.com 
Area A4 Director Raymond Zhang raymondzhang.personal@gmail.com
Division B Director Ang Ker Ser angkerser@gmail.com
Area B1 Director Chandergupt Mehta mehtacapt@yahoo.com
Area B2 Director Vimal Kumar vimal256@gmail.com
Area B3 Director Imeldawati Ahmad Imelda_asg@yahoo.com.sg  
Area B4 Director Ethan Lee ethanleeyh1@gmail.com
Area B5 Director Pravat Sutar pravat.sutar01@gmail.com
Area B6 Director Manoj Vasudevan manojvs@yahoo.com
Division D Director Aaron Ting aaronting.ccktoastmasters@gmail.com
Area D1 Director Lim Chang Jing limchangjing@gmail.com
Area D2 Director Lye Rongfang lyerongfang@hotmail.com
Area D3 Director Katherine Kang katherine.sk.kang@gmail.com
Area D4 Director Gregory Adam Lai Fai Ming greg.lfm@gmail.com
Division E Director Ho Chiu Lin clho163@yahoo.com.sg
Area E1 Director Sivanesan K. Murugayan sivanesansgi@gmail.com
Area E2 Director Alpha Khu Young Far alpha.kyf@gmail.com
Area E3 Director Christophe Hamchin chrishamchin@yahoo.com.sg
Area E4 Director Rishi Mehta rishryan@gmail.com
Division G Director Lim Tong Lee limtongleehere@gmail com
Area G1 Director Losheini Ravindran losheini@hotmail.com
Area G2 Director Dhanapal Murugappan murugappand@gmail.com
Area G3 Director Pallavi Singh palloveysingh@gmail.com
Area G4 Director Iman Yusoff imanyusoff@gmail.com
Division L Director Kathy Toh卓凯帝 kathy_toh@hotmail. com
Area L1 Director Low Yim Fun刘艳芬 yimfun@merlin.com.sg
Area L2 Director Marie Ong 王儷潔 activation07072017@gmail.com
Area L3 Director Lim Muay Imm 林梅樱 muayimm@gmail.com
Area L4 Director YapYoke Lan 叶俞兰 yulantrainer@gmail.com
Area L5 Director Lynn Tan 陈绫 lynnstyler@yahoo.com
Area L6 Director Daisy Xu Ying 徐颖 china_xuy2008@hotmail.com
Division S Director Jessica Low Lay Hoon lowjessica18@gmail.com
Area S1 Director Siti Marsita Atan siti_atan@hotmail.com
Area S2 Director Harsh Vardhen Goel harshgoel2k@rediffmail.com
Area S3 Director Angela Lansbury annalondon8@gmail.com
Area S4 Director Lee Yueh Jia
Area S5 Director Sivakumar Venkataraman siku612@yahoo.com
Division T Director Senthil Kumar Narayanasamy nsenthilkumar24@yahoo.com
Area T1 Director Vijayasudha Deenadayalan vijayasudhavenkatesan@gmail.com
Area T2 Director Arulkumar Chinnappan vvarul2006@gmail.com
Area T3 Director Thangaraj Rajakumari rajkumarit@yahoo.com
Division U Director Niza Khalil khasniza@ups.com
Area U1 Director Louis Chin louischinyr@gmail.com
Area U2 Director Sushila Rai rsushila@ups.com
Area U3 Director Go Ka Diam gokadiam@gmail.com
Area U4 Director Muslim Sahib sahibtorun@gmail.com
Area U5 Director Mark Pratley Mark.pratley@siemens.com
Area U6 Director Punita Krishnatry ADU62019.20@gmail.com
Division V Director Chiu Soon Seng hapchiu@gmail.com
Area V1 Director Stephanie Yang Wei yangwei212@gmail.com
Area V2 Director Lim Kim Seah kslim989@gmail.com
Area V3 Director Terenz Lim Teck Whai firstblock2@gmail.com
Area V4 Director Ethan Li Yahui ethanli74@hotmail.com
Area V5 Director Adeline Tang Yulian gftravel.adeline@gmail.com
Area V6 Director Lim Ping limping1@hotmail.com
Division Z Director Michael Yonathan mike.yonathan@gmail.com
Area Z1 Director Bristan Wong Zhihao bristanwong@gmail.com
Area Z2 Director James Pang Jing Perng jingperng.pang@gmail.com
Area Z3 Director Rakesh Karthik Kethineedi rakeshkarthik@gmail.com
Area Z4 Director Sam Ho Chang Tat hochangtat@gmail.com
Area Z5 Director Yvonne Tan Guat Hong yuefang@yahoo.com
Area Club Name Meeting Dates Pres Name Pres Email
A1 Anchorvale CC 2nd & 4th Saturday Valliappan Selvamani CC svalliappan@hotmail.com
A1 Cairnhill Club 4th Wednesday Zaid Bin Mohamed Yassin DTM Zaidyassin@gmail.com
A1 Cisco Singapore Toastmasters Club 3rd Thursday George Johns
A1 Advancity Toastmasters Club 3rd Monday Ulrike Agostin ACB ALB ulrike.agostin@gmail.com
A1 State Street Singapore Toastmasters Club 3rd Wednesday Joy Flanagan
A1 YMCA Toastmasters Club 1st, 3rd & 5th Wednesday Emma Wang Yi ACB
A2 AON Singapore Toastmasters Club Not fixed Shiva Iyer shiva.iyer@aon.com
A2 Toastmasters @ Courts 1st Wednesday Yvonne Yap
A2 EMinent Communicators Club 1st & 2nd Tuesday Mithun Jugal Kishore Malani VC1 mithun.malani@gmail.com
A2 IPS Toastmasters Singapore 3rd Thursday Ashok Vakakulu-Murthy
A3 Citi Singapore Toastmasters 2nd Friday & 4th Wed Nikhila LD5 nikhilareddy@gmail.com
A3 EASB Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Friday Kimheng Pheng DL1 Phengkimheng11@gmail.com
A3 WATG 1st & 3rd Wednesday Daniel Laster Dlaster@watg.com
A3 Geylang Serai Toastmasters Club 1st Saturday Peter Lee Eyu Chang ACS ALB peterleeec@yahoo.com
A4 Bedok Club 2nd & 5th Thursday Sky Seah MS2 skahyin@gmail.com
A4 Kampong Kembangan Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Friday Lim Tong Lee DTM limtongleehere@gmail.com
A4 Marine Parade 1st & 3rd Friday Shiv Shankar Barasia LD3
A4 Rockwell Automation Singapore Toastmasters Club 3rd Wednesday Kang Choon Chwee CC CKang@ra.rockwell.com
B1 Gek Poh Ville Toastmasters Club 1st Wednesday Bridget Lee CC ALB bridgetnicolelee@yahoo.co.uk
B1 West Coast Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Saturday Hiroshi Kaneko ACB hkaneko234@gmail.com
B1 Nanyang Scholars Toastmasters Club 2nd Saturday Tejasri Gopi CC tejasri001@e.ntu.edu.sg
B2 Bukit Merah Toastmasters Club 2nd Friday Mary Ng (Mrs Soon) DTM ngemary@gmail.com
B2 The Open Alumni Toastmasters Club 3rd Thursday Annabelle Yong DTM annabelleyong@gmail.com
B2 Clementi CC Toastmasters Club 1st Saturday A. Suresh CC asurez67@gmail.com
B2 Kebun Baru Toastmasters Club 3rd Thursday Alvin Ho DTM
B3 SIM Students Toastmasters Club 2nd Tuesday and 4th Thursday Akshay Chandrappa LD2 akshaych1996@gmail.com
B3 SIM I Club 2nd & 4th Friday Michael Ng DTM
B3 Thermo Fisher Scientific Toastmasters Club 2nd Tuesday and 4th Thursday Haizuran Irawati Sadari CC CL
B4 Eaglestar and AET Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Thursday Monica Ang Mfang@eaglestar.com.my
B4 NTU Alumni Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Saturday Ong Kay Chong (KC) CC kcong7@gmail.com
B4 SIM II Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Friday Miranda Lim CC Mirandalimwt@gmail.com
B5 The Pasirisians Toastmasters Club 2nd Monday Siti Marsita Atan PM3 siti_atan@hotmail.com
B5 Julius Baer Singapore Toastmasters Club 1stFriday Gerard Goh gerard2908@yahoo.com
B5 LCS TOASTMASTERS CLUB 3rd Wednesday Yeat N.S. CC nsyeat@gmail.com
B6 Henderson Toastmasters Club Last Thursday Adrian Ong DL2 adrianong84@hotmail.com
B6 Leng Kee Advanced Toastmasters Club 1st Friday & 3rd Wednesday Julie Ong IP5 Julie@7-corporation.com
B6 UOB Toastmasters (Singapore) Every Wednesday Sathiyaseelan Murugaiayh CC ALB sathi3@yahoo.com
D1 Astro Toastmasters Club @ Radin Mas 1st Thursday Li Shan Shan VC5 shan_shan21@hotmail.com
D1 Raffles Singapore @ Mountbatten 1st Wednesday Michael Seet CL mike.seetct@gmail.com
D1 Money Mastery (Singapore) Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Friday Rebecca Tan VC2 rebeccahtanhq@gmail.com
D2 Star Millennium Advanced @Cairnhill Toastmasters Club 2nd Tuesday Marshall Cooper CC CL
D2 Toa Payoh South CC Toastmasters Club 2nd  Wednesday Li Shan Shan VC5 shan_shan21@hotmail.com
D2 ISCA Toastmasters 2nd Thursday & 4th Tuesday Sabrina Barbara Chua Cham PM1 sabccham@gmail.com
D2 Singapore Shell Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Wednesday Cho Win Win winwincho004@gmail.com
D3 Bukit Batok Toastmasters Club 1st Saturday & 3rd Thursday Lim Tong Lee DTM limtongleehere@gmail.com
D3 Bukit Timah C. C. Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Tuesday Jerome Lee CC jeromeleemk@gmail.com
D3 Queenstown Toastmasters Club 3rd & 5th Wednesday Poh Liang Siah VC1 liangsiah@gmail.com
D3 Caterpillar Toastmasters Club Singapore 3rd Thursday Arun Prakash Dixit
D4 ITE Toastmasters Club 3rd Tuesday Low Kay Boon LD1 lowkayboon@gmail.com
D4 Ngee Ann Polytechnic Student Toastmasters Club Every Thursday Raksha Murali PM1
D4 SMU Toastmasters Club Every  Tuesday Ann Neo IP1 annneo.2018@socsc.smu.edu.sg
D4 NTU Toastmasters Club Every Wednesday Shahira Banu DL5 110221shah@gmail.com
E1 Jauhari Bilingual 3rd Saturday Wiwiek Najihah Bte Hairudin IP2 jauhari.speaks@gmail.com
E1 Senja-Cashew Toastmasters Club Last Wednesday Sivanesan K. Murugayan EC5 MS5 sivanesansgi@gmail.com
E1 Nee Soon South Toastmasters Club 3rd Monday Lim Jun Song DL3 junsong9@gmail.com
E1 Yuhua Community Club Toastmasters Club 1st Friday Muhammad Nurhakim Bin Mohamed Yusop ACB CL muhd.nurhakim@gmail.com
E2 Toa Payoh Central CC Advanced Toastmasters Club 2nd Tuesday & 4th Thursday Paulus Gunadi IP3 PJGUNADI@GMAIL.COM
E2 GE Aviation Toastmasters (Singapore) 3rd Friday Andrew Cheong
E2 SIA Toastmasters Club 2nd Wednesday Ganesh Raj CC CL nesh2201@outlook.com
E3 Braddell Heights Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Tuesday Huang Ying jane.huang.ying@gmail.com
E3 Filcom@Cairnhill Toastmasters Club 4th Monday Lean Maro Parafina Villamor CC leanvillamor@gmail.com
E3 Toa Payoh Central CC Toastmasters Club 2nd Tuesday & 4th Thursday Ershvinder Kaur PM3 Ershvinder.kaur@gmail.com
E3 SRC Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Wednesday Ngo Ai Lin TC2 Ngoailin2013@gmail.com
E4 Defence Science & Technology Agency (DSTA) Toastmasters Club 3rd & 4th Friday Ho Toh Yong IP1 yh_tmc@yahoo.com
E4 Lion City Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Monday Daniel Koepfer DL2
E4 SSA Toastmasters Club 1st Saturday Manju Melwani SR3 mamelwani@gmail.com
E4 SKIES Toastmasters Club Check with club Felicia Ong DTM feliciaong23@gmail.com
G1 Tampines West Toastmasters Club 2nd Sunday Stella Lo ACB CL stellamylo@yahoo.com.sg
G1 CHEERS Toastmasters Club 3rd Friday
G1 Great Eastern Life Toastmasters Club 1st Wednesday Agatha Yeo
G1 Braddell Heights II Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Saturday Quek Lilin VC2 lilinquek@gmail.com
G2 Jurong Green English Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Friday Owen Ter CC CL ter.owen@gmail.com
G2 Nee Soon East Toastmasters Club 2nd, 3rd & 4th Thursday Joshua Sathasivam PM3 killarz@hotmail.com
G2 Keysight Technologies Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Monday Siva Kumar Vijaya Kumar
G2 Micron Singapore Toastmasters 3rd Thursday Lim Tze Siong TC3
G2 SP Alumni Toastmasters Club 3rd Wednesday Frederick Kok ACS CL
G3 ACE Toastmasters Club Last Saturday Liu Ping Adachi
G3 Fuchun Toastmasters Club 3rd Tuesday Willie Loh ATMS CL lchungwe@gmail.com
G3 Thales Singapore Toastmasters Club 2nd and 4th Thursday Meenakshi Chidambaram DL5
G3 SCTA Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Saturday Ravikumar Chinniah SR2
G3 SST Toastmasters Club 1st Thursday Venkatesh Narayanaswamy LD1
G4 Pasir Ris Elias Toastmaster Club 1st Tuesday & 3rd Saturday Kathy Pillay CC kathypillay1@gmail.com
G4 Punggol Park Toastmasters Club 4th Wednesday Sanjay Kumar Maharana
G4 AIA Toastmasters Club  2nd & 4th Thursday Jack Sia MS3 jack.sia-cg@aia.com.sg
G4 Olam International Toastmasters Club Check with club Venkita Padmanabhan CTM
L1 Braddell Heights Zone ‘B’ RC 榴梿园华语讲演会 3rd Monday Poh Lin Chan 陈宝莲 CC chanpohlin888@gmail.com
L1 Joo Chiat CC Mandarin Club 如切华语讲演会 Last Wednesday Jennifer Tan Sok Lim 陈淑琳 soklim67@gmail.com
L1 Toa Payoh West  Mandarin Toasmaster Club 大巴窑西华语讲演会 3rd Tuesday Low Yim Fun 刘艳芬 CC yimfun@merlin.com.sg
L1 Chui Huay Lim Toastmasters Club 醉花林华语讲演会 4th Monday Tan Yong Kwee 陈荣贵 ACB tanykdavid@gmail.com
L1 Chui Huay Lim Teochew Toastmasters Club 醉花林潮语讲演会 3rd Wednesday Tan Lee Choo 陈丽珠 CC jt83992989@gmail.com
L2 Eunos  Bilingual Toastmasters Club 友诺士岭双语讲演会 4th Thursday Cho Cho Yi 易嫣 ACG ALB
L2 Eunos Mandarin Club 友诺士华语讲演会 3rd Wednesday Chia Buan Gek 谢曼玉 IP2
L2 Tampines Changkat Mandarin Club 淡滨尼尚育华语讲演会 2nd Thursday Lim Jun Jie 林俊杰 PM3
L2 Teo Ann Huay Kuan Mandarin Club 潮安会馆华语讲演会 2nd Monday Tan Seow Choo 陳绍珠 PM2
L3 Punggol Park Community Centre Youth Group Mandarin Toastmasters Club 榜鹅园华语讲演会 2nd Tuesday Chew Swee Chye 蒋瑞财 DTM
L3 Spirit Mind (Singapore) Toastmasters Club 心灵华语讲演会 4th Thursday Tan Zhe Qi 陈哲奇 DTM
L3 SCCCI Mandarin Club 中华总商会华语讲演会 2nd & 4th Wednesday Xin Shi 史鑫 CC
L3 Toni International 多妮国际华语讲演会 4th Friday Liu Jo Jo 刘辉华 VC1 jojohhliu@gmail.com
L4 Pek Kio Mandarin Toastmasters 白桥正心华语讲演会 3rd Monday Leong Kin Hua 粱京华
L4 Pek Kio Hokkien Advanced Toastmasters Club 白桥闽南语讲演会 4th  Monday Tan Lay Hock 陈利福 PM1 raytanlh@hotmail.com
L4 Toa Payoh Central CC Mandarin Tm Club大巴窑中华语讲演会 3rd Thursday Lim Meng Khing 林明娟 DTM lmk845@yahoo.com.sg
L4 Toa Payoh South Mandarin Advance Toastmaster Club 4th Tuesday Lim Sor Lin 林素璘 DTM
L4 Ang Mo Kio C.C. Mandarin Toastmasters Club 茂桥华语讲演会 2nd Wednesday Wong Kok Weng 黄国荣 DTM
L4 Singapore Mandarin Toastmasters Club新加坡华语讲演会 1st & 3rd Thursday Soe Htay Latt Latt 乐乐 CC
L5 Bishan CC Mandarin Toastmasters Club 碧山华语讲演会 1st Tuesday Lee Yim Pheng 李艳萍 LD1 leeyimpheng@gmail.com
L5 Cairnhill Mandarin Toastmasters Club 经禧华语讲演会 2nd Monday Sam Zixuan 沈㺭㳬 DL2 zixuansam96@gmail.com
L5 Chong Pang CC Mandarin Toastmasters Club 忠邦华语讲演会 1st & 3rd Tuesday Laura Tham Sow Fong 谭秀芳 PM2 xiufangtan@yahoo.com.sg
L5 Nee Soon South Mandarin Toastmasters Club 义顺南华语讲演会 1st Monday Li Zhuo 李卓 CC adczzk@yahoo.com
L5 Singapore Kityang Huay Kwan Toastmasters Club
新加坡揭阳会馆讲演会
1st Thursday
L6 Thomson C.C. Mandarin Club 汤申华语讲演会 2nd & 4th Tuesday Takalah Tan 陈国樑 ACB
L6 Yio Chu Kang Mandarin Toastmasters Club 杨厝港华语讲演会 2nd Friday Ping Xiao Yuan 平晓原 IP3 jandiro@126.com
L6 Eng Choon Hway Kuan Mandarin Toastmasters Club 永春会馆华语讲演会 3rd Wednesday Tey Siang Lim 郑祥林 CC geraldtey@awginsurance.com
L6 Pek Kio Cantonese Advanced Toastmasters Club 白桥粤语讲演会 3rd Friday Foo Siew Hua 符少霞 ACB ALB
L6 Hui Ann Association Mandarin Toastmasters Club惠安公会华语讲演会 4th Thursday Gian Wei Kang 严伟慷 DTM owengian81@hotmail.com
S1 Cheng San Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Wednesday Lee Chay Buay ACB ALS chaybuay@yahoo.com
S1 Thomson Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Tuesday Dinesh Kumar Sukumar CL dig2nesh@gmail.com
S1 PL Link Toastmasters Club 4th Saturday Jackie Lin Feng ACB CL Linf.jackie@gmail.com
S2 Tiarel Toastmasters Club 4th Saturday Harsh Vardhen Goel ACS ALB harshgoel2k@rediffmail.com
S2 JP Morgan Singapore Capital Tower Toastmasters Club 3rd or 4th Thursday Rinsha Kaushik
S2 Hindi Parivaar Singapore Toastmasters Club 2nd Saturday Harsh Vardhen Goel ACS ALB harshgoel2k@rediffmail.com
S2 MSD Singapore Toastmasters Club 2nd Thursday Achintha Pilapitiya arpilapitiya@gmail.com
S2 PhillipCapital (Singapore) Toastmasters Club Last Thursday Arnulfo De Guzman Garpida
S3 Changi Simei Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Saturday Lee Jin Hwui DTM jinhwuilee@gmail.com
S3 Tampines Changkat Advanced 4th Tuesday Koh Lee Siang ACB lskoh3@hotmail.com
S3 Toastmasters In Christ 2nd Saturday Ching Lee Wei DTM
S3 Infineum Singapore Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Wednesday Pravin Kumar Mishra, CC ALB 4pravin.mishra@gmail.com
S3 one-north Toastmasters Club Last Thursday Dr. Parul Saxena mailtoparul@gmail.com
S4 Ulu Pandan Club 1st  Wednesday Tang Lee Choo tchoyleechoo@hotmail.com
S4 Tampines Changkat Toastmasters 1st & 3rd Thursday Hyder Taufik CC CL
S4 Mother Earth Toastmasters Club 3rd Wednesday Irene Hamons irene@art-of-awakening.com
S4 Temasek Polytechnic Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Friday Edmund Teow tptm.edmundteow@gmail.com
S5 Braddell Heights Advanced Club 1st Monday & 3rd Saturday Angela Lansbury ACG ALB annalondon8@gmail.com
S5 Quality Communication Toastmasters Singapore 1st Monday & 3rd Tuesday Aman Bansal
S5 Visa Singapore Toastmasters Club  2nd Monday Sridhar Anantharaju
S5 Yokogawa Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Thursdays Prabakaran Mahalingam CC
T1 Bukit Panjang Tamil 3rd Sunday Kaliyaperumal Kannan CC kannanpwn@gmail.com
T1 Tampines Tamil Toastmasters Club 3rd Friday Akila Manikandan PI3 akila.manikandan@gmail.com
T1 TLCS Bilingual Toastmasters Club 3rd Sunday Kannuswamy Rajamohan ACB CL k_rajamohan@engineer.com
T1 TLCS Club 1st Sunday Rajarajan Tamilselvi ACB CL selvi_rajan@yahoo.com
T2 Cheran Toastmasters Club 1st Saturday Kalidoss Shanthi IP2 shaaamca@gmail.com
T2 Cholan 4th Sunday Vasandam Raju ACB CL
T2 Bharathiyar Toastmasters Club 1st Monday Bharathiselvan Paramasivam CC bharathi.selvan86@gmail.com
T2 Kamban Toastmasters Club 4th Saturday Annapoorani Karthikeyan IP1 Nambi_anna@yahoo.co.in
T3 Pek Kio Tamil Toastmasters Club  2nd Sunday Danapalan Anbuselvi ACS ALB anbumathi_dha@yahoo.com
T3 Singapore Tamil Toastmasters Club 3rd Saturday
T3 Narpani Tamil Toastmasters Club 4th Saturday Brahmakumar S/O Balakrishnan DTM brahmalogam@gmail.com
T3 LISHA Tamil Toastmasters Club 4th Saturday Prabakaran Ragavan LD3 ragpraba@yahoo.com
U1 Buona Vista Toastmasters Club 1st Thursday Pee Hai Ning PM2 haining90@gmail.com
U1 Jurong Town Toastmasters Club 4th Wednesday Francis Choy choyheeyeow@yahoo.com
U1 The Serangoon Toastmasters Club 4th Friday Louis Chin MS1
U1 Societe Generale Singapore Last Saturday Aida Maria Mekonnen
U1 Vishay Asia Toastmasters Club
U1 Whampoa Toastmaster Club 1st Thursday Alicia Chia CC CL
U2 Dover Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Thursday
U2 Hong Kah North Toastmasters Club 2nd Saturday Ling Lee Chooi ACS CL
U2 Analog Devices Singapore Toastmasters Club 2nd Saturday Sol Anonical sol.anonical@analog.com
U2 Yishun Health Campus Toastmasters Club 2nd Thursday Udawattage Dinesh Chaminda Sirisena CC
U2 Mizuho Singapore Toastmasters Club Das Devashis
U2 UPS APAC Toastmasters International 2nd Thursday Vivek Shrivastava DL3 svivek@ups.com
U3 Indonesian Professional Association (IPA) Toastmasters Club 4th Saturday Putu Eka Pramudita putupramudita@hotmail.com
U3 Kampong Ubi Toastmasters Club Last Saturday Edward Ma DTM edwardma1328@gmail.com
U3 Clarity Toastmasters Club 3rd Monday Brandon Ng DL2 ngbrandon86@gmail.com
U3 Flagmasters Last Thursday Amit Shukla ACB ALB ashukla5@bofa.com
U3 DBS Toastmasters Club Check with club Rahayu Binte Ellias CC rahayuelias@dbs.com
U4 Ci Yuan Toastmasters Club 1st  Saturday Penny Zhao
U4 Tanglin Toastmasters Club 3rd Thursday Savitri Iye DTM
U4 JPMorgan Toastmasters Singapore 2nd Thursday Rinsha Kaushik
U4 Toastmasters Club Of Singapore 1st 2nd & 3rd Monday Leslie Lim VC4
U5 Toastmasters Francophone de Singapour 1st Friday Cécile Le Minh ACS ALB cheztfs@gmail.com
U5 BD Toastmasters Club Singapore 3rd Monday Emmanuelle Rondele ACG ALB emmarondele@yahoo.fr
U5 Siemens Singapore Toastmasters 2nd Wednesday Ruchir Sharma SR1 ruchir.sharma@siemens.com
U5 Emmaus Catholic Toastmasters Club 1st Tuesday Celia Lim EH2 lefemmepetit@gmail.com
U6 Leng Kee Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Tuesday Ong Pee Eng PM3 peong1@yahoo.com
U6 Macquarie Singapore Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Wednesday Thomas Pathirikattu
U6 ITMA Toastmasters Club Last Thursday Edwin Goh DTM
U6 Deutsche Bank Toastmasters 3rd Tuesday Rao PSN ACS ALB psnrao16@gmail.com
U6 UCT Toastmasters Club 2nd last Friday Joseph Thomaskutty
V1 Toa Payoh South Fu Qing-Mandarin Tm Club 大巴窑南福清华语讲演会 1st Tuesday Tay May Ling 郑美玲 CC lindatay7899@gmail.com
V1 Whampoa Mandarin Toastmaster 黄埔华语讲演会 2nd Monday Fang Huili 方慧莉 MS1 Winnie8388@hotmail.com
V1 LMA Mandarin Toastmasters Club 培训学院华语讲演会 Check with club Chan Tiang Kuang 曾祥光 ACB CL tkchan0338@gmail.com
V1 SIM Mandarin Toastmasters Club 新加坡管理学院华语讲演会 2nd & 4th Tuesday Wang Hai Yan 王海岩PM3 kingsearock@hotmail.com
V2 Braddell Heights Mandarin Club 布莱德岭华语讲演会 2nd & 4th Tuesday Kathy Yap Hiok Koon 叶晔君 ACB ALB Kathyyap6168@gmail.com
V2 OAC Mandarin Toastmasters Club 华保华语讲演会 1st Wednesday Chen Qin 陈芹 CC ch_qin@yahoo.com
V2 Hougang CC Mandarin Toastmasters Club 后港华语讲演会 3rd Tuesday Ng Chin Yuan 吴清源ACB Nya01@singnet.com.sg
V2 DC Toastmasters Club  圆点华语讲演会 1st Tuesday Crystal Eng Sing Goy 翁沁艺 DL1 crystaleng_2002@yahoo.com.sg
V3 Bukit Batok C C Mandarin Club 武吉巴督华语讲演会 1st & 3rd Tuesday Toh Quee Bee 卓桂美 CC irenetoh2@gmail.com
V3 Bukit Batok East CC Mandarin Toastmasters Club 武吉巴督东华语讲演会 2nd Wednesday Ang Nguan Pheng 洪䂴绅 DTM angsbw@gmail.com
V3 Chua Chu Kang CC Mandarin 蔡厝港华语讲演会 Last Friday Alice Chan Wan Mui 陈蕴梅 DTM chenwanmei@gmail.com
V3 Golden Travel Mandarin Toastmasters Club 金航华语讲演会 3rd Thursday Lin Deng Li 林璒利 dengli@gts.com.sg
V3 West Coast Mandarin Toastmasters Club 西海岸华语讲演会 2nd Tuesday & Last Wednesday Li Bei 李蓓 ACS CL yuanlibei@hotmail.com
V4 Bukit Timah CC Mandarin Toastmaster Club 武吉知马华语讲演会 3rd Friday Xiao Yun 萧云 ACB joyceassess@yahoo.com.sg
V4 NTUAC Mandarin 南大校友会华语讲演会 4th Saturday Ren Zhong Yuan 任重远 IP5 renzhongyuan03@gmail.com
V4 Queenstown Mandarin Toastmasters Club 女皇镇华语讲演会 4th Thursday Ong Sin Tiong 王升中 ATMB AL Ongst@ntuc.org.sg
V4 AME Toastmasters Club 爱龄华语讲演会 1st Monday Shirley Ang 洪宝 CC CL angpoy@gmail.com
V5 Clementi CC Mandarin Toastmasters Club 金文泰华语讲演会 1st Saturday Philip Loon Chee Lap 伦知立 DTM philip_loon@yahoo.com.sg
V5 Jurong Green Community Club  裕青华语讲演会 2nd Thursday & 4th Monday Zhang Li Ping 张丽萍 CC CL uszhangliping@gamil.com
V5 Yuhua Mandarin Toastmasters Club 裕华华语讲演会 2nd Friday Cynthia Wu Xin Xia 吴欣霞 CC cynthia7703@gmail.com
V5 Tong Xin Mandarin Toastmasters Club 同心华语讲演会 4th Wednesday Adeline Tang 唐钰莲 gftravel.adeline@gmail.com
V6 Dian Shi Toastmasters Club 点石华语讲演会 3rd Friday Low Wan Thiam 刘万添 MS1 wanthiam.low@gmail.com
V6 Wee Bilingual Toastmasters Club 威双语讲演会 Check with club Jin Mengyi EC2 Jinmy0421@gmail.com
V6 Xi Yao Mandarin 喜耀华语讲演会 Last Friday Hwee Seah Sok 佘佩熙 ACS CL snag42@hotmail.com
Z1 GS Singapore Toastmasters Club 1st Thursday David Mattinson david.mattinson@gs.com
Z1 FedEx Singapore Toastmasters Club 2nd Wednesday Arisa Prekprakhon TC2 arisaka252@yahoo.com
Z1 NUS Toastmasters Club Every Tuesday Geneve Chua SR2 genevechua1118@gmail.com
Z1 NUS Alumni Toastmasters Club 2nd Friday Kelvin Sim nuswork@gmail.com
Z2 Telok Blangah Toastmasters Club 3rd Thursday Dawn Yee ACB CL dawnysf@gmail.com
Z2 Chua Chu Kang Toastmasters Club 2nd Thursday Pei Yi Heng CC peiyiheng@gmail.com
Z2 The Frontier Toastmasters Club 3rd Tuesday Pang Jing Perng LD3 jingperng.pang@gmail.com
Z2 AGB Toastmasters Club 2nd Thursday Ang Cheow Kiat
Z2 MDIS Toastmasters Club 1st Thursday Daniel Yap Hen Zhi danielyapHZ@gmail.com
Z3 Bishan Toastmasters Club 2nd & 4th Tuesday Sophia Ngo ACB ALB Thivanngo@gmail.com
Z3 Katong Toastmasters Club 3rd Thursday Hyun Joo Rossi hjrossi@yahoo.com
Z3 Nee Soon East Mandarin Advanced Toastmasters Club 义顺东华语讲演会 1st Wednesday Lim Joo Gek IP3 louimatth@gmail.com
Z3 Grassroots Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Saturday Aaron Koh CC aaron.kcj1@gmail.com
Z3 R&S Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Friday Alexander Gummenscheimer DL3 gumm89@gmail.com
Z3 PwC Toastmasters Club 2nd Friday Tavin Tan EC2 tavincsq@gmail.com
Z4 ACCA Singapore Toastmasters Club 3rd Tuesday Ho Shu Yah ACG CL Shuyah@yahoo.com
Z4 SingHealth Toastmasters Club 2nd Monday Umma Sali Mah D/O Sheik Davood ACB
Z4 Civil Service Inspirations Toastmasters Club 2nd Friday Arun Joseph Pulickan arunpulickan@gmail.com
Z4 Toastmasters @ Duxton 4th Wednesday
Z4 Brilliant Advanced Club 3rd Monday Allison Nam allison.hm.nam@gmail.com
Z5 Chong Pang Toastmasters Club 2nd Sunday Chang Soek Khim CC Cskkhim@gmail.com
Z5 Halliburton Singapore Toastmasters Club 1st & 3rd Thursday S. Prabhu CC sprabhu005@gmail.com
Z5 NUSS Club 4th Thursday Tang Keen Yeen PM1 keenyeen@gmail.com
Z5 SAP Singapore Toastmasters 1st & 3rd Thursday Tai Yi Chiew